Tech Damage Calculator

Back to Calculators


MST:
Tech Lvl:
Weapon Name:
Selected Weapon:
Show All Weapons
OItem NameFoieBartaZondeGifoieGibartaGizondeRafoieRabartaRazondeGrantsDivine Punishment
Caduceus000000000650
Clio000000000300
Club of Laconium1000000000000
Club of Zumiuran0010000000000
Dark Bridge00000045454500
Fire Scepter: Agni80004000200000
Hildebear's Cane900000000000
Hildeblue's Cane090000000000
Ice Staff: Dagon08000400020000
Mace of Adaman0100000000000
Magical Piece00060606000000
Mercurius Rod000000000900
Nei's Claw80808000000000
Nei's Claw (Replica)80808000000000
Prophets of Motav00000020202000
Psycho Wand00000030303000
Rika's Claw00040404000000
Rika's Claw MK.200060606000000
Sigurd's Staff0000000001500
Siren Glass Hammer000070000000
Sorcerer's Cane00040404000000
Storm Wand: Indra00800040002000
Summit Moon90909000000000
The Sigh of a God009000000000
Twinkle Star80808000000000
OItem NameFoieBartaZondeGifoieGibartaGizondeRafoieRabartaRazondeGrantsDivine Punishment
Congeal Cloak06000400020000
Ignition Cloak60004000200000
Mother Garb+000000000300
Select Cloak000000000100
Tempest Cloak00600040002000
OItem NameFoieBartaZondeGifoieGibartaGizondeRafoieRabartaRazondeGrantsDivine Punishment
Gi Merge00060606000000
Ra Merge00000040404000
Si Merge10010010000000000
Three Seals00000050505000
Yin Yang Merge000000000750

Enemy Name:
Selected Enemy:
Show All Enemies
Enemy NameLocationEFREICETHELTFoieBartaZondeGifoieGibartaGizondeRafoieRabartaRazondeGrantsDivine Punishment
Pal RappyForest45856070
Gulgus-gueForest70955580
BartleForest401007065
TollawForest705010065
BarbleForest100654565
HideltForest90907057
HildetorrForest90909069
MothvistForest0000
MothvertForest0000
El RappyForest65408570
GulgusForest50926578
Sil DragonForest0000
VulmerCaves451007570
Crimson AssassinCaves451007565
MelqueekCaves100755570
HidoomCaves10050100100
MigiumCaves50100100100
Nano DragonCaves100537569
Mil LilyCaves10010070100
GovulmerCaves755010070
Pan ArmsCaves58555765
Ob LilyCaves704510070
Pofuilly SlimeCaves451004545
Pouilly SlimeCaves80807080
Dal Ra LieCaves0000
CanabinMines501008580
CanuneMines100559075
DubchichMines458810070
DubwitchMines0000
BaranzMines90906990
GillchichMines558810060
Sinow BlueMines559010090
Sinow RedMines8060100100
Vol Opt ver.2Mines0000
BulclawRuins707010050
Dark BringerRuins909090100
Gran SorcererRuins8010010068
ClawRuins781005079
Indi BelraRuins100886577
Dark GunnerRuins75757575
DelsaberRuins1006310072
ArlanRuins501007865
MerlanRuins805510065
Del-DRuins100836075
Dark FalzRuins0000
AstarkCrater98408035
Ba BootaCrater98854050
BootaCrater40988050
Del RappyCrater50906575
DorphonCrater70809895
Dorphon EclairCrater70809595
PazuzuCrater95957495
Sand RappyCrater40609050
Satellite LizardCrater40808050
YowieCrater45909050
Ze BootaCrater80409850
ZuCrater1007510093
Del Rappy2Desert60987565
GirtabluluDesert80955570
GoranDesert55988360
Goran DetonatorDesert98886570
Merissa ADesert50985040
Merissa AADesert85857575
Pazuzu2Desert98988498
Pyro GoranDesert85609860
Sand Rappy2Desert70559865
Satellite Lizard2Desert98989070
Yowie2Desert81989572
Zu2Desert98859898
Saint MilionDesert0000
ShambertinDesert0000
KondrieuDesert0000
Del LilyTower50907590
EpsilonTower801008070
GeeCCA90559065
Gi GueCCA80608075
GibblesCCA90698880
Ill GillTower64959588
MericarolCCA95558079
MericusCCA80809570
MerikleCCA95959580
MerilliaCCA75905075
MeriltasCCA95609567
Sinow BerillCCA81508872
Sinow SpigellCCA69957795
Ul GibbonCCA55899577
Zol GibbonCCA88758850
Gal GryphonCCA0000
DelbiterSeabed65759090
DeldepthSeabed70908090
DolmdarlSeabed60907560
DolmolmSeabed75906089
MorfosSeabed70709078
RecoboxSeabed90757590
ReconSeabed60808080
Sinow ZeleSeabed89100100100
Sinow ZoaSeabed60909075
Olga FlowSeabed0000
Indi Belra2Temple88907360
Arlan2Temple50908060
Crimson Assassin2Temple63758075
Hidelt2Temple90649090
Hildetorr2Temple73899090
Merlan2Temple80559070
Love RappyTemple75757575
Mothvist2Temple60807080
Mothvert2Temple85608970
Mil Lily2Temple90609075
Ob Lily2Temple90759059
El Rappy2Temple60607575
Del-D2Temple90806080
Barba RayTemple0000
Gulgus-gue2Spaceship661007977
Gran Sorcerer2Spaceship75898785
Delsaber2Spaceship88609082
Dubchich2Spaceship80758059
Dubwitch2Spaceship0000
Baranz2Spaceship95709588
Gillchich2Spaceship80758062
Hidoom2Spaceship70707070
Migium2Spaceship90909090
Pan Arms2Spaceship80808060
Gulgus2Spaceship89956075
Gol DragonSpaceship0000