Mag Emulator









Mag:
Lvl:
DEF:
POW:
DEX:
MIND:
Feed Amount:











ItemSyncIQDEFPOWDEXMIND
Antidote33510400
Antiparalysis33504410
Difluid33100545
Dimate33104550
Monofluid3350540
Monomate3354050
Moon Atomizer4115251530
Sol Atomizer4115301525
Star Atomizer6525252525
Trifluid441501050
Trimate441550100
#Mag NameStageFeedClassGenderSIDStat
1VarunaFirst1AHunterAnyAnyAny
2RudraSecond2AHunterAnyAnyPow > Mind + Dex
3MarutahSecond2AHunterAnyAnyDex > Pow + Mind
4VayuSecond4AHunterAnyAnyMind > Pow + Dex
5VarahaThird4AHunterAnyVSPRYPow > Dex > Mind
6BhiravaThird4AHunterAnyVSPRYPow > Mind > Dex
7IlaThird5AHunterAnyVSPRYDex > Pow > Mind
8NandinThird5AHunterAnyVSPRYDex > Mind > Pow
9KabandaThird6AHunterAnyVSPRYMind > Pow > Dex
10UshasuThird4AHunterAnyVSPRYMind > Dex > Pow
11BhiravaThird4AHunterAnyVSPRYPow = Mind > Dex
12VarahaThird4AHunterAnyVSPRYPow = Dex > Mind
13VarahaThird4AHunterAnyVSPRYDex = Mind > Pow
14KamaThird4AHunterAnyGBKOWPow > Dex > Mind
15ApsarasThird4AHunterAnyGBKOWPow > Mind > Dex
16GarudaThird5AHunterAnyGBKOWDex > Pow > Mind
17YaksaThird5AHunterAnyGBKOWDex > Mind > Pow
18BanaThird6AHunterAnyGBKOWMind > Pow > Dex
19SomaThird5AHunterAnyGBKOWMind > Dex > Pow
20ApsarasThird4AHunterAnyGBKOWPow = Mind > Dex
21KamaThird4AHunterAnyGBKOWPow = Dex > Mind
22KamaThird4AHunterAnyGBKOWDex = Mind > Pow
23KalkiFirst1ARangerAnyAnyAny
24SuryaSecond3ARangerAnyAnyPow > Mind + Dex
25MitraSecond3ARangerAnyAnyDex > Pow + Mind
26TapasSecond3ARangerAnyAnyMind > Pow + Dex
27KamaThird4ARangerAnyVSPRYPow > Dex > Mind
28BhiravaThird4ARangerAnyVSPRYPow > Mind > Dex
29BhiravaThird4ARangerAnyVSPRYDex > Pow > Mind
30KamaThird4ARangerAnyVSPRYDex > Mind > Pow
31VarahaThird4ARangerAnyVSPRYMind > Pow > Dex
32AsparasThird4ARangerAnyVSPRYMind > Dex > Pow
33KamaThird4ARangerAnyVSPRYPow = Mind > Dex
34BhiravaThird4ARangerAnyVSPRYPow = Dex > Mind
35KamaThird4ARangerAnyVSPRYDex = Mind > Pow
36MadhuThird6ARangerAnyGBKOWPow > Dex > Mind
37KaitabhaThird4ARangerAnyGBKOWPow > Mind > Dex
38KaitabhaThird4ARangerAnyGBKOWDex > Pow > Mind
39VarahaThird4ARangerAnyGBKOWDex > Mind > Pow
40KabandaThird6ARangerAnyGBKOWMind > Pow > Dex
41DurgaThird5ARangerAnyGBKOWMind > Dex > Pow
42VarahaThird4ARangerAnyGBKOWPow = Mind > Dex
43KaitabhaThird4ARangerAnyGBKOWPow = Dex > Mind
44VarahaThird4ARangerAnyGBKOWDex = Mind > Pow
45VritraFirst1AForceAnyAnyAny
46SumbaSecond2AForceAnyAnyPow > Mind + Dex
47AshvinauSecond2AForceAnyAnyDex > Pow + Mind
48NamuciSecond2AForceAnyAnyMind > Pow + Dex
49NarakaThird6AForceAnyVSPRYPow > Dex > Mind
50RavanaThird6AForceAnyVSPRYPow > Mind > Dex
51RibhavaThird5AForceAnyVSPRYDex > Pow > Mind
52SitaThird5AForceAnyVSPRYDex > Mind > Pow
53NagaThird6AForceAnyVSPRYMind > Pow > Dex
54KabandaThird6AForceAnyVSPRYMind > Dex > Pow
55NagaThird6AForceAnyVSPRYPow = Mind > Dex
56NagaThird6AForceAnyVSPRYPow = Dex > Mind
57KabandaThird6AForceAnyVSPRYDex = Mind > Pow
58MaricaThird6AForceAnyGBKOWPow > Dex > Mind
59NagaThird6AForceAnyGBKOWPow > Mind > Dex
60GarudaThird5AForceAnyGBKOWDex > Pow > Mind
61BhiravaThird4AForceAnyGBKOWDex > Mind > Pow
62KumaraThird4AForceAnyGBKOWMind > Pow > Dex
63IlaThird5AForceAnyGBKOWMind > Dex > Pow
64KumaraThird4AForceAnyGBKOWPow = Mind > Dex
65KumaraThird4AForceAnyGBKOWPow = Dex > Mind
66IlaThird5AForceAnyGBKOWDex = Mind > Pow
67AndhakaThird6AForceAnyAnyPow > Dex + Mind
68BanaThird6AForceAnyAnyMind > Dex + Pow
69BanaThird6AForceAnyAnyDex > Pow + Mind
70RatiFourth6BHunterMaleGPODef + Mind = Pow + Dex
71SavitriFourth7AHunterFemaleGPODef + Mind = Pow + Dex
72DevaFourth5BHunterMaleVBRWDef + Dex = Pow + Mind
73SavitriFourth7AHunterFemaleVBRWDef + Dex = Pow + Mind
74RatiFourth6BHunterMaleSKYDef + Pow = Dex + Mind
75SavitriFourth7AHunterFemaleSKYDef + Pow = Dex + Mind
76PushanFourth6BRangerMaleGPODef + Mind = Pow + Dex
77RukminFourth5BRangerFemaleGPODef + Mind = Pow + Dex
78PushanFourth6BRangerMaleVBRWDef + Dex = Pow + Mind
79RukminFourth5BRangerFemaleVBRWDef + Dex = Pow + Mind
80PushanFourth6BRangerMaleSKYDef + Pow = Dex + Mind
81DiwariFourth7ARangerFemaleSKYDef + Pow = Dex + Mind
82NidraFourth7AForceMaleGPODef + Mind = Pow + Dex
83BhimaFourth6BForceFemaleGPODef + Mind = Pow + Dex
84NidraFourth7AForceMaleVBRWDef + Dex = Pow + Mind
85SatoFourth5BForceFemaleVBRWDef + Dex = Pow + Mind
86NidraFourth7AForceMaleSKYDef + Pow = Dex + Mind
87BhimaFourth6BForceFemaleSKYDef + Pow = Dex + Mind